4, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+29.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,999+62.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£22,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+66.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,250
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1