Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties