15, WILLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+77.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+23.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1