Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, COLDCOTES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+44.2%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+213.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6NB
← Back to All Properties