Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAVILION WAY, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.6%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+36.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7WH
← Back to All Properties