Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+207.5%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties