Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MARYS COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+16.0%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+69.1%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QL
← Back to All Properties