Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,800
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£107,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,800
-33.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
-£107,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7HD
← Back to All Properties