20, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£81,500+109.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+21.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+3.2%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1