31, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,750
Last Sold Price
7 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£125,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,750+151.5%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+39.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1