Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOLNER CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+54.0%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+48.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9PJ
← Back to All Properties