Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+43.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AJ
← Back to All Properties