104A, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£822,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£422,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£822,000+105.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£422,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£381,100
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1