Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 52, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-39.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+45.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties