Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-44.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+130.8%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-24.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JG
← Back to All Properties