Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CUNLIFFE STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,500
-1.6%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+345.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 4 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BA
← Back to All Properties