FLAT 26, FOSSEWAY COURT, THE FOSSEWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-8.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500+64.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1