Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2SB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+64.2%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2SB
← Back to All Properties