Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,750
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,750
+14.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+60.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PX
← Back to All Properties