Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
-5.9%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+91.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+53.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties