97, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.8%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+291.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.2%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1