41, LONGROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-36.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+106.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1