Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£64,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,995
+114.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7NW
← Back to All Properties