Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+27.7%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+146.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties