Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£482,500
+18.4%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500
+11.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties