153, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£39,139 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000+151.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,139 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,861+1.4%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£361 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1