Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties