Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,349 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£31,349 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,651
+16.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£19,151 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+94.2%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties