Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+31.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+55.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YL
← Back to All Properties