Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WELLINGTON STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+21.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1HB
← Back to All Properties