Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CHARLES COURT, RAILWAY VIEW, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8FE
← Back to All Properties