Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-18.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties