123, FOUNTAINS PLACE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE6 7XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995+8.7%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+215.1%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+4.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1