HUNDRED END, THE STREET, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500-0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+34.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1