Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+10.6%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,200
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties