Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SANDCROFT AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+45.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+46.5%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2TU
← Back to All Properties