Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SUTTON AVENUE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
-5.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+55.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6BB
← Back to All Properties