Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,500
+3.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+47.9%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties