Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHARLES STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-6.1%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+43.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2ET
← Back to All Properties