Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RAWLINSON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+8.4%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+64.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9NE
← Back to All Properties