Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+41.3%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+24.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties