Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOWER BROADACRE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£620,000
+77.1%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-4.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000
+111.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2UE
← Back to All Properties