Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WARDEN MOUNT, 54, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,400
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties