Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+29.9%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties