Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHITEHAWK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 5FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+100.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+66.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+43.7%
Sold on 4 January 1998
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5FA
← Back to All Properties