Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+119.1%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HP
← Back to All Properties