Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-30.4%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+120.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6SY
← Back to All Properties