Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLYOAKS, 33, OAKS LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+8.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+153.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5HD
← Back to All Properties