6, CANBERRA CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+21.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1