37, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+39.7%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+16.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+316.7%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1